Taylor Swift

Official Website: Taylor Swift

Date of Birth: 13 December 1989, Reading, Pennsylvania, USA

Birth Name: Taylor Alison Swift

Height: 5' 11" (1.80 m)

IMDb Mini Bio Intro: With her first No. 1 song "Our Song", at age 18 years and 9 days, became the fifth teen-aged female singer to top the Billboard magazine Hot Country Songs chart.

more about Taylor Swift...

Taylor Swift Wallpapers (1600x1200)

Share

Like

Comments



Loading