Kaley Cuoco

Official Website: Kaley Cuoco

Date of Birth: 30 November 1985, Camarillo, California, USA

Birth Name: Kaley Christine Cuoco

Height: 5' 6" (1.68 m)

IMDb Mini Bio Intro: A model and commercial actress from the age of 6, Kaley Cuoco's first major role was in the TV movie Quicksand: No Escape (1992) with Donald Sutherland and Tim Matheson. Her other television credits include guest-starring on the series Ellen (1994) (where she played "little Ellen" to the Ellen DeGeneres character), Northern Exposure (1990), Don't Forget Your Toothbrush (1995) and My So-Called Life (1994). In addition, she played a leading role in the miniseries, Mr. Murder (1998). Cuoco has appeared in the feature films Lucky 13 (2005), Picture Perfect (1997) and Virtuosity (1995). On stage, she has performed in Los Angeles-area productions of "Annie" and "Fiddler on the Roof".

more about Kaley Cuoco...

Kaley Cuoco Wallpapers (1600x1200)

Share

Like

Comments



Loading