Jessica Biel

Official Website: n/a

Date of Birth: 3 March 1982, Ely, Minnesota, USA

Birth Name: Jessica Claire Biel

Height: 5' 7" (1.71 m)

IMDb Mini Bio Intro: Jessica Biel, with her striking good looks and wide range of talent, has become one of Hollywood's most sought-out actresses. Her television series acting debut on the WB's #1-rated show, "7th Heaven" (1996), has helped her emerge as a breakout star. As a child Jessica initially pursued a career as a vocalist, performing in musical theater. Beginning at age nine, she starred in such productions as "Annie," "The Sound of Music," and "Beauty and the Beast."

more about Jessica Biel...

Jessica Biel Wallpapers (1600x1200)

Share

Like

Comments



Loading