Blake Lively

Official Website: Blake Lively

Date of Birth: 25 August 1987, Tarzana, California, USA

Birth Name: Blake Christina Lively

Height: 5' 10" (1.78 m)

IMDb Mini Bio Intro: Blake Lively was born in a showbiz family in California and quickly followed her parents and siblings steps. Her first role was Trixie the Tooth Fairy in 1998 movie "Sandman" directed by her dad, Ernie Lively. Her big break came along a few years later though. Blake was up to finish high school when she got the co-starring role of Bridget in "The Sisterhood of the Traveling Pants" on 2005.

more about Blake Lively...

Blake Lively Wallpapers (1600x1200)

Share

Like

Comments



Loading